Welcome to the NEW!

Minnesota State Pedal Pull Website 

If you have any suggestions or thoughts please contact us! Also please share your favorite pedal pull photographs and we will be happy to Upload them to this site.

Questions Please Call Sara 507-235-5026

2019 State Winners! Congratulations and good luck at Nationals representing Minnesota!

 

Girls 4

1st – Lilianna Derock – Hector

2nd – Hallie Sexton – Chatfield

3rd – Stella Tostenson – Spring Grove

 

Girls 5

1st – Macy Jarchow – Huston

2nd – Katelyn Groskreutz – Litchfield

3rd – Hannah DeVries – Tyler

 

Girls 6

1st – Lyda Schroeder – RWF

2nd – Brinleigh Brockway – Prairie View

3rd – Sophia Warzecha – Parkers Prairie

 

Girls 7

1st – Anna Bowe – St. Clair

2nd – Jordyn Dingles – Northfield

3rd – Megan Hector – Fairmont

 

Girls 8

1st – Emily Pesta – Montgomery

2nd – Maddie Abrahamson – Montevideo

3rd – Whitney Bauer – Northfield

 

Girls 9

1st – Mya Lanus – Brandon

2nd – Kelsie Blom – Atwater

3rd – Tatum Vix – Houston

 

Girls 10

1st – Maleena Stans – Sandstone

2nd – Zoe Zemke – Pine City

3rd – Anyana Schutz – Tracy

 

Girls 11

1st  Faith Guintzel – Eagle Lake

2nd Maya Wiire – Miltona

3rd – Lily Boonstra – Grove City

 

Girls 12

1st – Gabrielle Dehn – Garden City

2nd – Michelle Reynolds – Princeton

3rd – Charlotte Slama – Lake Crystal

 

 

Boys 4

1st – Jett Klima – Cokato

2nd – Zachary Dummer – New Ulm

3rd – Judah Horn – Henning

 

Boys 5

1st – Jace Slaghter – Blomkest

2nd – Isaiah Prahl – Marshall

3rd – William Wisniewski – Redwood

 

Boys 6

1st – Cayden Slocum – Winonia

2nd - Grifyn Redman – Lamberton

3rd – Jacob DeVries – Tyler

 

Boys 7

1st – Jacob Wagner – Brandon

2nd – Gage Johnson – Granite Falls

3rd – Braiden Gunufson – Fertile

 

Boys 8

1st – Dylan Petricka – Montegomery

2nd – Houston Sorgazt – Wilmar

3rd – Trig Kapsner – Foley

 

Boys 9

1st – boden Draper – Eyota

2nd - Ian Sexton – Chatfield    

3rd – Darin Hagen – Sunberg

 

Boys 10

1st – Eric Nourie – St. Peter

2nd – Joseph Barka – Litchfield

3rd – kayden VanHeureln – Hector

 

Boys 11

1st – Zachary Zeleke – St. Bonifacius

2nd – Carter Nelson – LeSuer

3rd – Marcus Rosten – Cologne

 

Boys 12

1st – Jacob Meeker – Northfield

2nd – Dylan Sandven – Spicer

3rd – Dayton Buer – Grove City

Created By D&S Trophies & Embroidery for Minnesota State Pedal Pulls 2018

Proudly created with Wix.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now